特別出品

(公社)全日本小品盆栽協会 名誉会長

河野 洋平

草物盆栽研究家

山根 景子


五十音順

(敬称略)

青柳 良臣	東京都東久留米市 浅井 俊三	埼玉県草加市	秋雅賞 小の部 浅野 泰一	神奈川県藤沢市 阿部 欣也	埼玉県川口市

粟飯原 保幸

千葉県千葉市

青柳 良臣

東京都東久留米市

浅井 俊三

埼玉県草加市

浅野 泰一

神奈川県藤沢市

阿部 欣也

埼玉県川口市

阿部 徳英	神奈川県平塚市 安行小品盆栽会	埼玉県川口市 飯島 保雄	神奈川県横浜市	奨励賞 ミニの部 樹高7㎝以下 飯田 光治	長野県諏訪市 飯塚 満	神奈川県伊勢原市

阿部 徳英

神奈川県平塚市

安行小品盆栽会

埼玉県川口市

飯島 保雄

神奈川県横浜市

飯田 光治

長野県諏訪市

飯塚 満

神奈川県伊勢原市

井口 俊	東京都練馬区 磯部 正弘	東京都足立区 井田 平一郎	千葉県我孫子市	奨励賞 小の部 棚幅50㎝以下 伊藤 賢志郎	神奈川県大和市	奨励賞 小の部 棚幅50㎝以下 伊藤 三郎	神奈川県横浜市

井口 俊

東京都練馬区

磯部 正弘

東京都足立区

井田 平一郎

千葉県我孫子市

伊藤 賢志郎

神奈川県大和市

伊藤 三郎

神奈川県横浜市

伊藤 進治	神奈川県厚木市	(公社)全日本小品盆栽協会 理事長賞 井上 弘	埼玉県さいたま市	奨励賞 文人飾りの部 内田 孔三	千葉県佐倉市 梅澤 芳人	千葉県市原市 蛯原 精一	茨城県取手市	功労賞

伊藤 進治

神奈川県厚木市

井上 弘

埼玉県さいたま市

内田 孔三

千葉県佐倉市

梅澤 芳人

千葉県市原市

蛯原 精一

茨城県取手市

大河 内平	神奈川県海老名市	大塚 庸夫	神奈川県横浜市 大薮 真博	埼玉県所沢市 岡村 孝一	埼玉県春日部市	奨励賞 中の部 小倉 佳男	千葉県松戸市	功労賞

大河 内平

神奈川県海老名市

大塚 庸夫

神奈川県横浜市

大薮 真博

埼玉県所沢市

岡村 孝一

埼玉県春日部市

小倉 佳男

千葉県松戸市

小栗 一郎	神奈川県横浜市 小澤 弘	広島県広島市	秋雅賞 大の部	産経新聞社賞 折原 正司	神奈川県大和市	日本小品盆栽組合賞		特別功労賞 片倉 義文	神奈川県小田原市 加藤 正男	神奈川県藤沢市	秋雅賞 ミニ10㎝以下の部	功労賞

小栗 一郎

神奈川県横浜市

小澤 弘

広島県広島市

折原 正司

神奈川県大和市

片倉 義文

神奈川県小田原市

加藤 正男

神奈川県藤沢市

加藤 嘉亮	神奈川県小田原市 金沢 邦夫	神奈川県横浜市	(公社)全日本小品盆栽協会 名誉会長賞 金子 貞治	神奈川県伊勢原市 北原 安男	長野県諏訪市 城戸 時和	千葉県松戸市

加藤 嘉亮

神奈川県小田原市

金沢 邦夫

神奈川県横浜市

金子 貞治

神奈川県伊勢原市

北原 安男

長野県諏訪市

城戸 時和

千葉県松戸市

木藤 博文	千葉県千葉市 清田 光俊	神奈川県横浜市 清宮 利夫	埼玉県北足立郡	新人賞 工藤 實雄	千葉県船橋市 熊谷 光雄	神奈川県平塚市

木藤 博文

千葉県千葉市

清田 光俊

神奈川県横浜市

清宮 利夫

埼玉県北足立郡

工藤 實雄

千葉県船橋市

熊谷 光雄

神奈川県平塚市

小石川 晃	神奈川県伊勢原市 駒崎 長司	埼玉県蕨市 近 樹幸	千葉県松戸市 斎木 武雄	神奈川県平塚市	秋雅賞 床飾りの部	特別功労賞 斉木 登	山梨県西八代郡	新人賞

小石川 晃

神奈川県伊勢原市

駒崎 長司

埼玉県蕨市

近 樹幸

千葉県松戸市

斎木 武雄

神奈川県平塚市

斉木 登

山梨県西八代郡

齋藤 瑛	埼玉県川口市 齋藤 哲矢	神奈川県厚木市	奨励賞 大の部 斉藤 徳太郎	千葉県茂原市 斉藤 八千代	神奈川県横浜市 相模小品盆栽会	神奈川県大和市

齋藤 瑛

埼玉県川口市

齋藤 哲矢

神奈川県厚木市

斉藤 徳太郎

千葉県茂原市

斉藤 八千代

神奈川県横浜市

相模小品盆栽会

神奈川県大和市

佐藤 幸男	神奈川県藤沢市	日本小品盆栽組合 理事長賞 地主 尚也	千葉県千葉市 篠﨑 奈々代	神奈川県厚木市	秋雅賞 ミニの部 7㎝以下 篠田 茂雄	埼玉県越谷市	功労賞 柴田 勝司	茨城県常陸太田市

佐藤 幸男

神奈川県藤沢市

地主 尚也

千葉県千葉市

篠﨑 奈々代

神奈川県厚木市

篠田 茂雄

埼玉県越谷市

柴田 勝司

茨城県常陸太田市

清水 康雄	栃木県小山市 湘風小品盆栽会	神奈川県平塚市 白井 暢	神奈川県藤沢市	特別功労賞 白鳥 昌彦	埼玉県川口市 杉山 重雄	東京都町田市

清水 康雄

栃木県小山市

湘風小品盆栽会

神奈川県平塚市

白井 暢

神奈川県藤沢市

白鳥 昌彦

埼玉県川口市

杉山 重雄

東京都町田市

杉山 孝	神奈川県横浜市	秋雅賞 貴風飾り 鈴木 運慶	埼玉県さいたま市 鈴木 一	東京都町田市	奨励賞 床飾りの部 鈴木 義照	千葉県千葉市 須藤 勝雄	千葉県市原市

杉山 孝

神奈川県横浜市

鈴木 運慶

埼玉県さいたま市

鈴木 一

東京都町田市

鈴木 義照

千葉県千葉市

須藤 勝雄

千葉県市原市

高橋 和夫	神奈川県茅ヶ崎市 髙橋 正	千葉県千葉市 髙橋 誠	東京都江東区	功労賞 滝澤 彰宏	埼玉県春日部市 竹内 泰雄	埼玉県川口市

高橋 和夫

神奈川県茅ヶ崎市

髙橋 正

千葉県千葉市

髙橋 誠

東京都江東区

滝澤 彰宏

埼玉県春日部市

竹内 泰雄

埼玉県川口市

竹川 昇	埼玉県川口市	功労賞 田邊 繁	神奈川県川崎市	特別功労賞 塚田 正二	千葉県館山市 土屋 政夫	埼玉県比企郡 筒井 敏勝	兵庫県伊丹市

竹川 昇

埼玉県川口市

田邊 繁

神奈川県川崎市

塚田 正二

千葉県館山市

土屋 政夫

埼玉県比企郡

筒井 敏勝

兵庫県伊丹市

中西 文夫	神奈川県伊勢原市 中野 忠雄	滋賀県栗東市 中村 元信	熊本県八代市	秋雅賞 中の部 那須野 忠	神奈川県平塚市	秋雅賞 文人飾りの部 並木 俊憲	千葉県市原市

中西 文夫

神奈川県伊勢原市

中野 忠雄

滋賀県栗東市

中村 元信

熊本県八代市

那須野 忠

神奈川県平塚市

並木 俊憲

千葉県市原市

西袋 義親	埼玉県戸田市 根来 秀一	大阪府豊能郡 長谷川 良一	千葉県木更津市 羽鳥 弘	東京都板橋区	奨励賞 貴風飾りの部 早川 滋明	千葉県市原市

西袋 義親

埼玉県戸田市

根来 秀一

大阪府豊能郡

長谷川 良一

千葉県木更津市

羽鳥 弘

東京都板橋区

早川 滋明

千葉県市原市

平林 博	東京都町田市	新人賞 深石 洋	神奈川県藤沢市 古川 信雄	千葉県東金市 堀内 善之	長野県上伊那郡 本間 實	神奈川県厚木市	功労賞

平林 博

東京都町田市

深石 洋

神奈川県藤沢市

古川 信雄

千葉県東金市

堀内 善之

長野県上伊那郡

本間 實

神奈川県厚木市

真島 五郎	神奈川県大和市	特別功労賞 松永 光佐子	京都府宇治市	新人賞 丸山 英功	新潟県長岡市 道下 行雄	千葉県野田市 宮下 金作	千葉県市原市

真島 五郎

神奈川県大和市

松永 光佐子

京都府宇治市

丸山 英功

新潟県長岡市

道下 行雄

千葉県野田市

宮下 金作

千葉県市原市

村木 義弘	神奈川県横浜市 柳川 和男	神奈川県伊勢原市 山田 義之	東京都小平市	奨励賞 ミニ10㎝以下の部 山村 雅哉	京都府向日市 横浜旭盆栽会	神奈川県横浜市

村木 義弘

神奈川県横浜市

柳川 和男

神奈川県伊勢原市

山田 義之

東京都小平市

山村 雅哉

京都府向日市

横浜旭盆栽会

神奈川県横浜市

若宮 義行	埼玉県川越市	秋雅賞 小の部 棚幅50cm以下	功労賞 鷲津 勝彦	埼玉県越谷市	奨励賞 ミニの部 10㎝以下 渡辺 明夫	神奈川県横浜市	奨励賞 小の部

若宮 義行

埼玉県川越市

鷲津 勝彦

埼玉県越谷市

渡辺 明夫

神奈川県横浜市